New 5 Units of Grating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic head13.97 €New 5 Units of Grating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic head13.97 €PriceNew5 Units of Grating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic headHome 5 Units of Grater with tungsten tip and magnetic head. Ideal for testing Mohs scale with minerals and rocks 13.97 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart New5 Units of Grating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic headHome 5 Units of Grater with tungsten tip and magnetic head. Ideal for testing Mohs scale with minerals and rocks 13.97 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Magnetic pendulum5.70 €New Magnetic pendulum5.70 €PriceNewMagnetic pendulumHome Compact red field tool for quickly checking the magnetic response of minerals and rock samples. 5.70 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewMagnetic pendulumHome Compact red field tool for quickly checking the magnetic response of minerals and rock samples. 5.70 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Grating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic head4.88 €New Grating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic head4.88 €PriceNewGrating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic headHome Grater with tungsten tip and magnetic head. Ideal for testing Mohs scale with minerals and rocks 4.88 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewGrating Mohs pen with tungsten tip and magnetic headHome Grater with tungsten tip and magnetic head. Ideal for testing Mohs scale with minerals and rocks 4.88 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Magnetic pendulum 5 units pack24.71 €New Magnetic pendulum 5 units pack24.71 €PriceNewMagnetic pendulum 5 units packHome Compact red field tool for quickly checking the magnetic response of minerals and rock samples. 5 units pack. 24.71 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewMagnetic pendulum 5 units packHome Compact red field tool for quickly checking the magnetic response of minerals and rock samples. 5 units pack. 24.71 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Agate1.24 €New Agate1.24 €PriceNewAgateHome Sample of agate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAgateHome Sample of agate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Amber3.31 €New Amber3.31 €PriceNewAmberHome Sample of amber selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAmberHome Sample of amber selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Arsenopyrite1.65 €New Arsenopyrite1.65 €PriceNewArsenopyriteHome Sample of arsenopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewArsenopyriteHome Sample of arsenopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Sulfur2.07 €New Sulfur2.07 €PriceNewSulfurHome Sample of sulfur selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewSulfurHome Sample of sulfur selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Bauxite1.24 €New Bauxite1.24 €PriceNewBauxiteHome Sample of bauxite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBauxiteHome Sample of bauxite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Celestite4.96 €New Celestite4.96 €PriceNewCelestiteHome Sample of celestite selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.96 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewCelestiteHome Sample of celestite selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.96 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Cinnabar4.13 €New Cinnabar4.13 €PriceNewCinnabarHome Sample of cinnabar selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.13 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewCinnabarHome Sample of cinnabar selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.13 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Bituminous coal1.24 €New Bituminous coal1.24 €PriceNewBituminous coalHome Sample of bituminous coal selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBituminous coalHome Sample of bituminous coal selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Brown obsidian1.24 €New Brown obsidian1.24 €PriceNewBrown obsidianHome Sample of brown obsidian selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBrown obsidianHome Sample of brown obsidian selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Snowflake obsidian1.24 €New Snowflake obsidian1.24 €PriceNewSnowflake obsidianHome Sample of snowflake obsidian selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewSnowflake obsidianHome Sample of snowflake obsidian selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Navajún pyrite16.53 €New Navajún pyrite16.53 €PriceNewNavajún pyriteHome Sample of Navajún pyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 16.53 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewNavajún pyriteHome Sample of Navajún pyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 16.53 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Pyrolusite1.24 €New Pyrolusite1.24 €PriceNewPyrolusiteHome Sample of pyrolusite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewPyrolusiteHome Sample of pyrolusite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Pyrrhotite2.48 €New Pyrrhotite2.48 €PriceNewPyrrhotiteHome Sample of pyrrhotite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewPyrrhotiteHome Sample of pyrrhotite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Quality ruby8.26 €New Quality ruby8.26 €PriceNewQuality rubyHome Sample of quality ruby selected for educational use and basic collecting 8.26 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewQuality rubyHome Sample of quality ruby selected for educational use and basic collecting 8.26 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart