New Basic Educational Kit for Testing Mineral Properties5.70 €New Basic Educational Kit for Testing Mineral Properties5.70 €PriceNewBasic Educational Kit for Testing Mineral PropertiesHome Educational kit for simple testing of mineral hardness and magnetism in schools and learning environments. 5.70 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBasic Educational Kit for Testing Mineral PropertiesHome Educational kit for simple testing of mineral hardness and magnetism in schools and learning environments. 5.70 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Sardonyx agate1.65 €New Sardonyx agate1.65 €PriceNewSardonyx agateHome Sample of sardonyx agate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewSardonyx agateHome Sample of sardonyx agate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Agate1.24 €New Agate1.24 €PriceNewAgateHome Sample of agate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAgateHome Sample of agate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Amethyst1.24 €New Amethyst1.24 €PriceNewAmethystHome Sample of amethyst selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAmethystHome Sample of amethyst selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Amber3.31 €New Amber3.31 €PriceNewAmberHome Sample of amber selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAmberHome Sample of amber selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Anthracite1.24 €New Anthracite1.24 €PriceNewAnthraciteHome Sample of anthracite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAnthraciteHome Sample of anthracite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Apatite2.48 €New Apatite2.48 €PriceNewApatiteHome Sample of apatite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewApatiteHome Sample of apatite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Aragonite1.65 €New Aragonite1.65 €PriceNewAragoniteHome Sample of aragonite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAragoniteHome Sample of aragonite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Arsenopyrite1.65 €New Arsenopyrite1.65 €PriceNewArsenopyriteHome Sample of arsenopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewArsenopyriteHome Sample of arsenopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Azurite3.31 €New Azurite3.31 €PriceNewAzuriteHome Sample of azurite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAzuriteHome Sample of azurite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Azurite Patina1.24 €New Azurite Patina1.24 €PriceNewAzurite PatinaHome Sample of azurite patina selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewAzurite PatinaHome Sample of azurite patina selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Sulfur2.07 €New Sulfur2.07 €PriceNewSulfurHome Sample of sulfur selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewSulfurHome Sample of sulfur selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Barite1.24 €New Barite1.24 €PriceNewBariteHome Sample of barite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBariteHome Sample of barite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Bauxite1.24 €New Bauxite1.24 €PriceNewBauxiteHome Sample of bauxite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBauxiteHome Sample of bauxite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Calcite - Iceland Spar1.24 €New Calcite - Iceland Spar1.24 €PriceNewCalcite - Iceland SparHome Sample of calcite - Iceland spar selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewCalcite - Iceland SparHome Sample of calcite - Iceland spar selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Versicolor Calcite1.24 €New Versicolor Calcite1.24 €PriceNewVersicolor CalciteHome Sample of versicolor calcite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewVersicolor CalciteHome Sample of versicolor calcite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Golden Chalcopyrite3.31 €New Golden Chalcopyrite3.31 €PriceNewGolden ChalcopyriteHome Sample of golden chalcopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewGolden ChalcopyriteHome Sample of golden chalcopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Iridescent Chalcopyrite3.31 €New Iridescent Chalcopyrite3.31 €PriceNewIridescent ChalcopyriteHome Sample of iridescent chalcopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewIridescent ChalcopyriteHome Sample of iridescent chalcopyrite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Celestite4.96 €New Celestite4.96 €PriceNewCelestiteHome Sample of celestite selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.96 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewCelestiteHome Sample of celestite selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.96 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Kyanite2.48 €New Kyanite2.48 €PriceNewKyaniteHome Sample of kyanite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewKyaniteHome Sample of kyanite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New little Kyanite1.24 €New little Kyanite1.24 €PriceNewlittle KyaniteHome Sample of kyanite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart Newlittle KyaniteHome Sample of kyanite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Cinnabar4.13 €New Cinnabar4.13 €PriceNewCinnabarHome Sample of cinnabar selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.13 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewCinnabarHome Sample of cinnabar selected for educational use and basic collecting 4.13 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Epidote1.24 €New Epidote1.24 €PriceNewEpidoteHome Sample of epidote selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewEpidoteHome Sample of epidote selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Sphalerite - Blende Variety1.65 €New Sphalerite - Blende Variety1.65 €PriceNewSphalerite - Blende VarietyHome Sample of sphalerite - blende variety selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewSphalerite - Blende VarietyHome Sample of sphalerite - blende variety selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New White feldspar1.65 €New White feldspar1.65 €PriceNewWhite feldsparHome Sample of white feldspar selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewWhite feldsparHome Sample of white feldspar selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Fluorite1.24 €New Fluorite1.24 €PriceNewFluoriteHome Sample of fluorite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewFluoriteHome Sample of fluorite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Octahedral Fluorite2.48 €New Octahedral Fluorite2.48 €PriceNewOctahedral FluoriteHome Sample of octahedral fluorite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewOctahedral FluoriteHome Sample of octahedral fluorite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Galena1.24 €New Galena1.24 €PriceNewGalenaHome Sample of galena selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewGalenaHome Sample of galena selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Goethite2.48 €New Goethite2.48 €PriceNewGoethiteHome Sample of goethite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewGoethiteHome Sample of goethite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.48 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Garnet1.24 €New Garnet1.24 €PriceNewGarnetHome Sample of garnet selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewGarnetHome Sample of garnet selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Garnet aggregate1.24 €New Garnet aggregate1.24 €PriceNewGarnet aggregateHome Sample of garnet aggregate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewGarnet aggregateHome Sample of garnet aggregate selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Fibrous Gypsum1.24 €New Fibrous Gypsum1.24 €PriceNewFibrous GypsumHome Sample of fibrous gypsum selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewFibrous GypsumHome Sample of fibrous gypsum selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Halite1.24 €New Halite1.24 €PriceNewHaliteHome Sample of halite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewHaliteHome Sample of halite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Hematite2.07 €New Hematite2.07 €PriceNewHematiteHome Sample of hematite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewHematiteHome Sample of hematite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Bituminous coal1.24 €New Bituminous coal1.24 €PriceNewBituminous coalHome Sample of bituminous coal selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewBituminous coalHome Sample of bituminous coal selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Limonite1.24 €New Limonite1.24 €PriceNewLimoniteHome Sample of limonite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewLimoniteHome Sample of limonite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Magnetite1.65 €New Magnetite1.65 €PriceNewMagnetiteHome Sample of magnetite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewMagnetiteHome Sample of magnetite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.65 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Malachite2.07 €New Malachite2.07 €PriceNewMalachiteHome Sample of malachite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewMalachiteHome Sample of malachite selected for educational use and basic collecting 2.07 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Raw Malachite3.31 €New Raw Malachite3.31 €PriceNewRaw MalachiteHome Sample of raw malachite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewRaw MalachiteHome Sample of raw malachite selected for educational use and basic collecting 3.31 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart
New Muscovite1.24 €New Muscovite1.24 €PriceNewMuscoviteHome Sample of muscovite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceQuick ViewAdd To Cart NewMuscoviteHome Sample of muscovite selected for educational use and basic collecting 1.24 €PriceremoveaddQuick ViewAdd To Cart